Timetable and Bus Stop
Live Bus Arrivals
Plan a Journey
日本版サイト
English Site
04/01/2024 Mon. revision
System Refinement Open▼
System:[63][64]
Destination:Nagao Station
Via:藤阪・枚方公済病院
無=藤阪~Nagao Station[64]
病=藤阪・枚方公済病院~Nagao Station[63]
System:[62][70][72][78]
Destination:Hotani、Tsuda Station、穂谷行【津田駅は通りません】、Ten-no、【深夜バス】穂谷行【津田駅は通りません】≪運賃倍額≫
Via:津田駅・穂谷
無=津田駅~Hotani[72]
津=Tsuda Station[62]
穂=穂谷行【津田駅は通りません】[70]
津天=津田駅・穂谷~Ten-no[78]
☆穂=【深夜バス】穂谷行【津田駅は通りません】≪運賃倍額≫[70]
System:[65]
Destination:Osaka International University
Via:
無=Osaka International University[65]
System:[61]
Destination:Hoshigaoka Medical Center
無=Hoshigaoka Medical Center[61]
【Notes】
(お盆・年末年始を除く)
System :[63][64]
System :[62][70][72][78]
System :[65]
System :[61]