Timetable and Bus Stop
Live Bus Arrivals
Plan a Journey
日本版サイト
English Site
04/01/2023 Sat. revision
System Refinement Open▼
System:[84][84B][84C][88B][93][95][312]
Destination:Daigo Bus Terminal、Keihan Rokujizo、Oyake、五条坂行
Via:西野山団地・蚊ヶ瀬・五条坂・勧修寺東栗栖野町・勧修寺・醍醐駅・小栗栖団地・清水焼団地・椥辻駅
無=西野山団地・蚊ヶ瀬~Daigo Bus Terminal[84][84B][93][95]
勧六=五条坂・勧修寺東栗栖野町・勧修寺・醍醐駅・小栗栖団地~Keihan Rokujizo[312]
勧醍=五条坂・勧修寺東栗栖野町・勧修寺~Daigo Bus Terminal[312]
清六=清水焼団地・椥辻駅・蚊ヶ瀬・醍醐駅・小栗栖団地~Keihan Rokujizo[88B]
大宅=西野山団地・蚊ヶ瀬~Oyake[84C]
坂=五条坂行[311]
System:[82][86][86A][86B][311]
Destination:Oyake、Kagase
Via:山科西野・国道大塚・蚊ヶ瀬・醍醐駅・醍醐新和泉町・醍醐寺前
無=山科西野・国道大塚~Oyake[82][311]
外大=山科西野・蚊ヶ瀬・醍醐駅・醍醐新和泉町・醍醐寺前~Oyake[86][86B]
蚊=山科西野~Kagase[86A]
【Notes】
(お盆・年末年始を除く)
System :[84][84B][84C][88B][93][95][312]
System :[82][86][86A][86B][311]